WS-C2960XR-24TS-I Catalyst 2960-XR Switch

฿57,000.00
ยังไม่ได้รวมภาษี

Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite

รับประกัน 1 ปี

  • Security policy (edit with module Customer reassurance) Security policy (edit with module Customer reassurance)
  • Delivery policy (edit with module Customer reassurance) Delivery policy (edit with module Customer reassurance)
  • Return policy (edit with module Customer reassurance) Return policy (edit with module Customer reassurance)

WS-C2960XR-24TS-I Specification

General
model info: WS-C2960XR-24TS-I
Enclosure type Rack-mountable - 1U
Ports 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 1G SFP
Network management Interface 10/100 Mbps Ethernet (RJ-45)
Available PoE Power None
Forwarding bandwidth(Gbps) 108Gbps
Maximum stacking number 8
Stack Bandwidth 80G
Forwarding Performance 71.4Mpps
Switching bandwidth 216Gbps
Maximum active VLANs 1023
MAC Address Table Size 16K (default)
CPU APM86392 600MHz dual core
RAM 512 MB
Flash Memory 128 MB
Status Indicators Per-port status: Link integrity, disabled, activity, speed, and full duplex
System status: System, RPS, Stack link status, link duplex, and link speed
Expansion / Connectivity
Console ports USB (Type-B), Ethernet (RJ-45)
Expansion Slot(s) 1 FlexStack-Plus slot and 1 power redundant slot
Stack Modules C2960X-STACK
Stacking cable CAB-STK-E-0.5M FlexStack-Plus stacking cable with a 0.5 m length
CAB-STK-E-1M FlexStack-Plus stacking cable with a 1.0 m length
CAB-STK-E-3M FlexStack-Plus stacking cable with a 3.0 m length
Power supply PWR-C2-250WAC
Power Device Power supply - redundant - plug-in module
Power Redundancy optional
Voltage range (Auto) 110V-240V
Power Consumption Operational 0.038kVA
Miscellaneous
Width 17.5 Inches (44.5 cm)
Depth 16 Inches (40.8 cm)
Height 1.75 Inches (4.45 cm)
Weight 13.0 Pounds (5.9Kg)
Package Weight 38.56 Pounds (17.49 Kg)
Rack Mounting Kit Optional
MTBF in hours 557,320
Compliant Standards IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol
IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization
IEEE 802.1Q VLAN
IEEE 802.1s
IEEE 802.1w
IEEE 802.1X
IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP)
IEEE 802.3ad
IEEE 802.3af and IEEE 802.3at
IEEE 802.3ah (100BASE-X single/multimode fiber only)
IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports
IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T
IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX
IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T
IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X
RMON I and II standards
SNMP v1, v2c, and v3
IEEE 802.3az
IEEE 802.3ae 10Gigabit Ethernet
IEEE 802.1ax
System software / license
System software IOS IP Lite
license ENERGY-MGMT, ENERGY-MGT-100-K9
features IP unicast routing protocols (Static, Routing Information Protocol Version 1 [RIPv1], RIPv2, RIPng, and EIGRP-Stub)
Advanced IP unicast routing protocols (OSPF for Routed Access)
EIGRPv3-Stub and PIMv6-Stub are supported as a part of the IPv6 routing suite.
Equal-cost routing
Policy-based routing (PBR)
Hot Standby Routing Protocol (HSRP) and Virtual Router Redundancy Protocol (VRRP)
Protocol Independent Multicast (PIM)
Network security MAC-based VLAN assignment enables
Cisco TrustSec uses
Comprehensive 802.1X
IPv6 First-Hop Security
Device Sensor and Device Classifier
Cisco Trust Anchor Technology
Cisco Threat Defense
Private VLANs
Unicast Reverse Path Forwarding (uRPF)
Multidomain Authentication
Access Control Lists (ACLs)
Switched Port Analyzer (SPAN)
Secure Shell (SSH) Protocol, Kerberos, and Simple Network Management Protocol Version 3 (SNMPv3)
TACACS+ and RADIUS authentication
MAC Address Notification
Multilevel security on console access BPDU Guard
Spanning Tree Root Guard (STRG)
IGMP filtering
Management & Troubleshooting Auto-MDOX
TDR
UDLD
IP SLA Responder
layer 2 / IP Traceroute
SPAN
RSPAN
Express Setup
Device Manager
Cisco Network Assistant
Smartports + Advisor
Troubleshooting Advisor
Drag-and-drop Cisco IOS Upgrade
IP Address DHCP
Autoinstall with saved configuration
Configuration Replace
DHCP Auto Image Upgrade
DHCP Port Based Allocation
Error Disable MIB
Technical Support and Services Cisco SMARTnet Service
Cisco Smart Foundation Service
Cisco Smart Care Service
Cisco SP Base Service
Cisco Focused Technical Support Services

WS-C2960XR-24TS-I

ข้อมูลสินค้า

Port
24
Speed
10/100/1000