WS-C2960X-48FPD-L Catalyst 2960-X Switch

฿100,800.00
ยังไม่ได้รวมภาษี

Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base

รับประกัน 1 ปี

  • Security policy (edit with module Customer reassurance) Security policy (edit with module Customer reassurance)
  • Delivery policy (edit with module Customer reassurance) Delivery policy (edit with module Customer reassurance)
  • Return policy (edit with module Customer reassurance) Return policy (edit with module Customer reassurance)

WS-C2960X-48FPD-L Specification

General
model info: WS-C2960X-48FPD-L
Enclosure type Rack-mountable - 1U
Ports 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10G SFP+
Network management Interface 10/100 Mbps Ethernet (RJ-45)
Available PoE Power 740W
Forwarding bandwidth(Gbps) 108Gbps
Maximum stacking number 8
Stack Bandwidth 80 G
Forwarding Performance 130.9Mpps
Switching bandwidth 216Gbps
Maximum active VLANs 1023
MAC Address Table Size 16K (default)
CPU APM86392 600MHz dual core
RAM 256 MB
Flash Memory 64 MB
Status Indicators Per-port status: Link integrity, disabled, activity, speed, and full duplex System status: System, RPS, Stack link status, link duplex, PoE, and link speed
Expansion / Connectivity
Console ports USB (Type-B), Ethernet (RJ-45)
Stacking cable Optional
Power Redundancy Option (PWR-RPS2300)
Voltage range (Auto) 110V-240V
Power Consumption Operational 0.89KVA
Miscellaneous
Width 17.5 Inches (44.5 cm)
Depth 14.5 Inches (36.8 cm)
Height 1.75 Inches (4.5 cm)
Weight 12.9 lb (5.8 Kg)
Package Weight 23.48 lb (10.65 Kg)
Rack Mounting Kit optional
MTBF in hours 233,370
Compliant Standards IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol
IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization
IEEE 802.1Q VLAN
IEEE 802.1s
IEEE 802.1w
IEEE 802.1X
IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP)
IEEE 802.3ad
IEEE 802.3af and IEEE 802.3at
IEEE 802.3ah (100BASE-X single/multimode fiber only)
IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports
IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T
IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX
IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T
IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X
RMON I and II standards
SNMP v1, v2c, and v3
IEEE 802.3az
IEEE 802.1ax
System software / license
System software IOS LAN BASE
license NERGY-MGT-100-K9, EW-DO-100-DE
features Jumbo Frames
VLANS
Voice Vlan
VTPv2
CDPv2
LLDP
802.3ad LACP
PVST/PVST+
802.1W/802.1S
Port Fast/Uplink Fast
port CoS Trust and Override
Scheduling
Priority Queuing
Configure CoS Priority Queues
Weighted Tail Drop
DSCP transparency
Network security SSH, SSL and SCP
RADIUS and TACACS+
SNMPv3 crypto
802.1x
802.1x Accounting / MIB
802.1x w/ port security
802.1x w/Voice VLAN
802.1x Guest VLAN
802.1x VLAN assignment
802.1x MAC-Auth Bypass
BPDU/Root Guard
Port Security
Private VALN Edge
Storm Control
Block unknown unicast and multicast
IGMP Snooping
IGMP Filter/Throttle
Management and Troubleshooting Auto-MDOX
TDR
UDLD
IP SLA Responder
layer 2 / IP Traceroute
SPAN
RSPAN
Express Setup
Device Manager
Cisco Network Assistant
Smartports + Advisor
Troubleshooting Advisor
Drag-and-drop Cisco IOS Upgrade
IP Address DHCP
Autoinstall with saved configuration
Configuration Replace
DHCP Auto Image Upgrade
DHCP Port Based Allocation
Error Disable MIB

WS-C2960X-48FPD-L

ข้อมูลสินค้า

Port
48
Speed
10/100/1000